Match
Tr
ak
|
S11-Upper-21-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 4/15-4/21
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU06 - Region R55 Teams
Aaron Baugh
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Miguel Mora
( Saberwulfs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Paul Okstad
( Grasshoppers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R55 Teams
Aaron Ebejer
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erin Barragar
( Slimers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason McEwen
( Co-Bruhs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeffery Olejnik
( Black Panters )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Dowling
( Purple Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Miguel Mora
( Ultimate Warriors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tracie Byrne
( Riptides )
5
1 - 4 - 0
12
13
-1
3
0
3
0.60
0
BU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Dave Sanford
( Green Goblins )
4
1 - 3 - 0
12
15
-3
18
0
18
4.50
0
Jason Hyman
( Asteroids )
4
4 - 0 - 0
27
5
22
37
-2
35
8.75
0
Jeff Lematre
( Thunderbolts )
3
0 - 3 - 0
7
19
-12
9
0
9
3.00
0
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Justin Betance
( Omegas )
4
2 - 2 - 0
11
10
1
6
0
6
1.50
0
BU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Brent Mayer
( Terminators )
5
2 - 3 - 0
10
19
-9
25
0
25
5.00
0
Chad Besecker
3
2 - 1 - 0
13
9
4
21
0
21
7.00
0
Natalie Enriquez
( Lucky Charms )
4
1 - 3 - 0
13
18
-5
16
-1
15
3.75
0
Spencer McDearmon
4
4 - 0 - 0
20
8
12
37
0
37
9.25
0
GU06 - Region R55 Teams
Drew Kenworthy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erin Barragar
( Blue Dolphins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jenna Sinclair
( Red Watermelons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R55 Teams
Jamie Jansen
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeremy Kehoe
( Green Galaxy Girls )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jineane Kennedy
( Jelly Donuts )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jon Chiuppi
( Red Hots )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Melissa Weiskopf
( Black Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Shane Palmer
( The Koala Gilrs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ryan Hubbard
( HB Sol )
5
3 - 2 - 0
20
12
8
9
0
9
1.80
0
GU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Brooke Artinger
( Fierce Flamingos )
4
2 - 2 - 0
8
10
-2
22
0
22
5.50
0
Chelsea Turner
3
0 - 3 - 0
4
10
-6
7
0
7
2.33
0
Jeff Olejnik
( Mighty Midnights )
4
2 - 2 - 0
7
7
0
21
0
21
5.25
0
Larry Casas Rec
( Surfer Girls )
2
2 - 0 - 0
9
0
9
20
0
20
10.00
0
Larry Casas Sel
( Red Foxes )
4
3 - 0 - 1
17
3
14
35
-1
34
8.50
0
Tony Radovich
( Thunder Strom )
3
2 - 1 - 0
8
3
5
21
0
21
7.00
0
GU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Allissa Blystone
( HB BREAKERS )
4
4 - 0 - 0
20
2
18
38
0
38
9.50
0
Dan Harkey
3
1 - 2 - 0
8
10
-2
12
0
12
4.00
0
Jamie Albertson
( Pink Dolphins )
4
1 - 3 - 0
5
10
-5
13
0
13
3.25
0
Jason McEwen
( HB Wipeout )
3
2 - 1 - 0
5
6
-1
18
0
18
6.00
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tim Felker
5
0 - 5 - 0
6
17
-11
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Justin Betance
( Cyclones )
3
1 - 1 - 1
4
1
3
4
0
4
1.33
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jose Alvarez
3
2 - 1 - 0
10
9
1
6
0
6
2.00
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]